Kenny King

Real Name: Kenny Layne
Birthday: July 22, 1981
Height: 6′
Weight: 230 pounds

Check out Kenny King’s gallery below! Click on the images to see a bigger version of the picture. Also, be sure to check out the latest information posted on the updates board about Kenny King.