Ethan Carter III

Real Name: Michael Hutter
Birthday: March 18, 1983
Height: 6′ 0″
Weight: 222 pounds

Check out Ethan Carter III’s gallery below! Click on the images to see a bigger version of the picture. Also, be sure to check out the latest information posted on the updates boards about Ethan Carter III.